LRC Spec Tire Challenge (E Buggy Entries)

Back to Event Details
E Buggy
Name ID Freq 1 Transponder Paid
1. Devin Wolter 502189 2.4GHz 2306785 YES
2. Ryan Larson 502198 2.4GHz 0 YES
3. Rob Rinaldi 502199 2.4GHz 0 NO
4. John Kallies 502210 2.4GHz 4054198 YES
5. Chris Oberg 502219 2.4GHz 0 YES
6. Graham Hill 502282 2.4GHz 2593049 YES
7. Justin "Cusco" Huglin 502284 2.4GHz 1111111 NO
8. M Jimmy Lemming 502429 2.4GHz YES
9. Carver "Oberg" Oberg 502458 2.4GHz 0 YES
10. Jimmy Carmosino 502473 2.4GHz 0 YES
11. Jason Roberts 502732 2.4GHz 5977302 NO
12. Michael Morris 503077 2.4GHz 4540644 YES
13. Bobby Bloodworth 503263 2.4GHz 0 YES
14. M Chris Boice 503469 2.4GHz YES
15. M Dan stringer 503486 2.4GHz YES
16. Steven Carpenter 503460 2.4GHz 3274145 YES
17. David Nelson 503526 2.4GHz 0 NO
18. David Backer 503647 2.4GHz 0 YES
19. Joshua "Josh" Salz 503780 2.4GHz 0 YES
20. M Nathaniel "The Yeti" Hunsaker 503997 2.4GHz 2336311 YES
21. Kurt Sellers 504252 2.4GHz 7794555 YES
22. M Cameron Cookson 504944 2.4GHz YES
23. M Steven Carpenter 504963 2.4GHz YES
24. Charles "Swervin36" Crow 504926 2.4GHz 987654 YES
25. M Leo Medina 505147 2.4GHz YES
26. M Will Feeney 505149 2.4GHz YES
27. M Jenn Brooks 505210 2.4GHz YES
28. M Molly Brooks 505211 2.4GHz YES
29. M Guy Oliver 505215 2.4GHz YES
30. M Bill Sharp 505103 2.4GHz 4013947 YES
31. M Cole "Train" Dietrich 505104 2.4GHz 3065213 YES
32. M Ryan "Danger" Dietrich 505105 2.4GHz 7211478 YES
33. M Chris Sharp 505106 2.4GHz 4266564 YES
34. M Steve "The Rev" Folle 505146 2.4GHz 3089069 YES
35. M Ryan Feeney 505150 2.4GHz 0 YES
36. M Weston "G-Bones" Gibbons 505175 2.4GHz 0 YES
37. M Ben Tracy 505186 2.4GHz 9564474 YES
38. M Wade "Beeline" Boyd 505213 2.4GHz 0 YES
39. M Joshua "JOSHUA" Vigil 505523 2.4GHz 123456789 YES
40. M Jacob Vigil 505524 2.4GHz 123456789 YES
41. M Cody Montgomery 505586 2.4GHz YES
42. M Ira Everett 507368 2.4GHz 12345 YES
43. M Cody Lenz 508294 2.4GHz YES
Name Vehicle Body Fuel Tires
1. Devin Wolter
2. Ryan Larson
3. Rob Rinaldi
4. John Kallies
5. Chris Oberg
6. Graham Hill
7. Justin "Cusco" Huglin
8. M Jimmy Lemming
9. Carver "Oberg" Oberg
10. Jimmy Carmosino
11. Jason Roberts
12. Michael Morris
13. Bobby Bloodworth
14. M Chris Boice
15. M Dan stringer
16. Steven Carpenter
17. David Nelson
18. David Backer
19. Joshua "Josh" Salz
20. M Nathaniel "The Yeti" Hunsaker
21. Kurt Sellers
22. M Cameron Cookson
23. M Steven Carpenter
24. Charles "Swervin36" Crow
25. M Leo Medina
26. M Will Feeney
27. M Jenn Brooks
28. M Molly Brooks
29. M Guy Oliver
30. M Bill Sharp
31. M Cole "Train" Dietrich
32. M Ryan "Danger" Dietrich
33. M Chris Sharp
34. M steve "the rev" folle
35. M Ryan Feeney
36. M Weston "G-bones" Gibbons
37. M Ben Tracy
38. M wade "Beeline" boyd
39. M Joshua "JOSHUA" Vigil
40. M Jacob Vigil
41. M Cody Montgomery
42. M Ira Everett
43. M Cody Lenz
Shaw's RC Truck Nationals 2023

Track: Shaw's R/C Track
Location: Ardmore, OK
Date: 10/20/23 - 10/22/23

ROCCK's 1st Annual Hard ROCCK Race

Track: ROCCK Racing
Location: Knoxville, TN, US
Date: 06/09/23 - 06/10/23

Inaugural Protek RC 1/10 Indoor Champions Challenge presented by Tekno

Track: Thunder Alley R/C Speedway
Location: Lucama, NC, US
Date: 08/26/23 - 08/27/23

These items will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?

These items will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?

You will be logged off in seconds.

Do you want to continue your session?